Apollo University Lodge No 357

Apollo | Dining & Payment | Calendar

The Lodge meets six times each year (on two Saturdays in each University term), in central Oxford. Rehearsals for Lodge officers and other interested members are held on the Saturday preceding the Lodge meeting. Two ceremonies are usually worked at each meeting, and it is not unusual for ceremonies to include a number of candidates (for practical reasons, usually not more than seven).

Dress is black tie (dinner jacket and black bow tie), formal evening dress (white tie) or uniform, but please do not be dissuaded from attending if you do not possess evening dress. Officers of the Lodge wear formal court dress (cf. the picture of Bro. Wilde). Masonic dress is always undress regalia for Provincial and Grand Officers. A charitable collection is made at dinner. The Lodge supports University and local charities. The Tyler's Toast is usually before 10pm.

Please note that the venue does not have any car parking spaces for use by the Lodge. A very limited number of spaces may be available in some nearby Colleges for members of the Lodge. To be considered for one of these (in exchange for a small donation to the College in question), please contact the Secretary. By far the better options are to park in town (for example at the Westgate), or to make use of the Park and Ride, or to come by public transport.

Dining & Payment

If you intend to dine, please inform the Assistant Secretary no later than the Friday of the week preceeding the Lodge Meeting. The dining fee is £40 per person for members in statu pupillari and resident in Oxford; £65 per person for other members of the Lodge paying by the deadline communicated with the summons, £70 per person for guests, and £70 per person for members who miss the deadline but manage (against all the odds) to convince the Assistant Secretary to go out of his way to try and find them a place at dinner. The dining fee includes a modest allocation of wine; further bottles are available for purchase at the bar.

Booking and payment is accepted either by bank transfer (details of which are enclosed with the summons), or by cheque and booking form posted to the Assistant Secretary at the address listed on the summons.


Calendar
The full schedule of meetings of the Apollo along with Lodges and companion orders that have an unequivocal open-door policy to members of the Apollo are listed in the calendar below, and in Google Calendar and ICAL format.


Date Meeting Category
+ Saturday 2 March 2024 Isaac Newton University Lodge no. 859 Craft
+ Saturday 2 March 2024 Oxford University Rose Croix no. 40 University Side Orders
+ Monday 4 March 2024 Churchill Lodge no. 478 Craft
+ Saturday 9 March 2024 Evening Star Lodge no. 1719 Craft
+ Wednesday 13 March 2024 Quarterly Communication of Grand Lodge UGLE
+ Thursday 14 March 2024 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge of Mark Master Masons no. 504 Mark Master Masons
+ Thursday 14 March 2024 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge of Royal Ark Mariners no. 504 Royal Ark Mariners
+ Friday 15 March 2024 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge no. 1118 Craft
+ Saturday 16 March 2024 Kensington Lodge no. 1767 Craft
+ Tuesday 26 March 2024 Lodge of Honor and Generosity no. 165 Craft
+ Monday 8 April 2024 Tivoli Libris Lodge no. 2150 Craft
+ Tuesday 9 April 2024 Lodge of Assistance no. 2773 Craft
+ Thursday 11 April 2024 Pilgrim Lodge no. 238 Craft
+ Wednesday 17 April 2024 Lodge of Good Fellowship no. 3655 Craft
+ Wednesday 24 April 2024 Annual Investiture UGLE
+ Saturday 27 April 2024 Isaac Newton University Lodge no. 859 Craft
+ Wednesday 1 May 2024 Churchill Lodge no. 478 Craft
+ Saturday 4 May 2024 Apollo University Chapter Apollo University Lodge & Chapter
+ Saturday 4 May 2024 Apollo University Lodge Apollo University Lodge & Chapter
+ Tuesday 7 May 2024 Savage Club Lodge no. 2190 Craft
+ Wednesday 8 May 2024 Aedes Christi Lodge no. 9304 Craft
+ Saturday 11 May 2024 Evening Star Lodge no. 1719 Craft
+ Saturday 11 May 2024 Old Hamptonian Lodge no. 5730 Craft
+ Monday 13 May 2024 Royal Somerset House & Inverness Chapter no. 4 Royal Arch Chapter
+ Monday 13 May 2024 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge no. 1118 Craft
+ Friday 17 May 2024 Savage Club Chapter no. 2190 Royal Arch Chapter
+ Saturday 18 May 2024 University Lodge of Mark Masters no. 55 University Side Orders
+ Saturday 18 May 2024 Oxford University Lodge of Royal Ark Mariners no. 55 University Side Orders
+ Monday 20 May 2024 Oxford, Cambridge and United Preceptory of Knights Templar no. 128 Knights Templar
+ Tuesday 21 May 2024 Lodge of Honor and Generosity no. 165 Craft
+ Saturday 1 June 2024 Apollo University Lodge Apollo University Lodge & Chapter
+ Saturday 1 June 2024 Preceptory of Coeur de Lion no. 29 (KT) University Side Orders
+ Monday 3 June 2024 Churchill Lodge no. 478 Craft
+ Monday 3 June 2024 St Mary Magdalen Lodge no. 1523 Craft
+ Saturday 8 June 2024 Oxford University Rose Croix no. 40 University Side Orders
+ Tuesday 11 June 2024 Isaac Newton University Lodge no. 859 Craft
+ Wednesday 12 June 2024 Quarterly Communication of Grand Lodge UGLE
+ Friday 14 June 2024 Lodge of Faithful Service no. 6682 Craft
+ Friday 21 June 2024 Lodge Sine Nomine no. 10000 Craft
+ Monday 24 June 2024 Alfred Bevan Rose Croix no. 130 Rose Croix
+ Wednesday 26 June 2024 Oxford & Cambridge University Rose Croix no. 45 Rose Croix
+ Monday 2 September 2024 Tivoli Libris Lodge no. 2150 Craft
+ Wednesday 11 September 2024 Quarterly Communication of Grand Lodge UGLE
+ Friday 13 September 2024 Lodge of Faithful Service no. 6682 Craft
+ Saturday 21 September 2024 Kensington Lodge no. 1767 Craft
+ Tuesday 1 October 2024 Savage Club Lodge no. 2190 Craft
+ Wednesday 2 October 2024 Lodge of Good Fellowship no. 3655 Craft
+ Friday 4 October 2024 Alfred Bevan Rose Croix no. 130 Rose Croix
+ Thursday 10 October 2024 Pilgrim Lodge no. 238 Craft
+ Saturday 12 October 2024 Evening Star Lodge no. 1719 Craft
+ Saturday 12 October 2024 Old Hamptonian Lodge no. 5730 Craft
+ Tuesday 22 October 2024 Lodge of Honor and Generosity no. 165 Craft
+ Tuesday 22 October 2024 Lodge of Assistance no. 2773 Craft
+ Friday 25 October 2024 Lodge Sine Nomine no. 10000 Craft
+ Saturday 26 October 2024 Apollo University Chapter Apollo University Lodge & Chapter
+ Saturday 26 October 2024 Apollo University Lodge Apollo University Lodge & Chapter
+ Tuesday 29 October 2024 Isaac Newton University Lodge no. 859 Craft
+ Friday 1 November 2024 Lodge of Faithful Service no. 6682 Craft
+ Monday 4 November 2024 St Mary Magdalen Lodge no. 1523 Craft
+ Monday 4 November 2024 Churchill Lodge no. 478 Craft
+ Monday 4 November 2024 Royal Somerset House & Inverness Chapter no. 4 Royal Arch Chapter
+ Friday 8 November 2024 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge no. 1118 Craft
+ Saturday 9 November 2024 Oxford University Lodge of Royal Ark Mariners No. 55 University Side Orders
+ Thursday 14 November 2024 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge of Royal Ark Mariners no. 504 Royal Ark Mariners
+ Thursday 14 November 2024 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge of Mark Master Masons no. 504 Mark Master Masons
+ Friday 15 November 2024 Savage Club Chapter no. 2190 Royal Arch Chapter
+ Saturday 16 November 2024 University Conclave of the Red Cross of Constantine no. 468 University Side Orders
+ Saturday 16 November 2024 Kensington Lodge no. 1767 Craft
+ Tuesday 19 November 2024 Oxford & Cambridge University Rose Croix no. 45 Rose Croix
+ Thursday 21 November 2024 Aedes Christi Lodge no. 9304 Craft
+ Saturday 23 November 2024 Oxford University Rose Croix no. 40 University Side Orders
+ Tuesday 26 November 2024 Lodge of Assistance no. 2773 Craft
+ Saturday 30 November 2024 Apollo University Lodge Apollo University Lodge & Chapter
+ Saturday 30 November 2024 Preceptory of Coeur de Lion no. 29 (KT) University Side Orders
+ Monday 2 December 2024 Churchill Lodge no. 478 Craft
+ Tuesday 3 December 2024 Savage Club Lodge no. 2190 Craft
+ Wednesday 4 December 2024 Tivoli Libris Lodge no. 2150 Craft
+ Wednesday 4 December 2024 Lodge of Good Fellowship no. 3655 Craft
+ Saturday 7 December 2024 Isaac Newton University Lodge no. 859 Craft
+ Wednesday 11 December 2024 Quarterly Communication of Grand Lodge UGLE
+ Thursday 12 December 2024 Pilgrim Lodge no. 238 Craft
+ Saturday 14 December 2024 Old Hamptonian Lodge no. 5730 Craft
+ Saturday 14 December 2024 Evening Star Lodge no. 1719 Craft
+ Thursday 9 January 2025 Lodge Sine Nomine no. 10000 Craft
+ Friday 10 January 2025 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge no. 1118 Craft
+ Tuesday 14 January 2025 Lodge of Assistance no. 2773 Craft
+ Friday 17 January 2025 Savage Club Chapter no. 2190 Royal Arch Chapter
+ Saturday 18 January 2025 Kensington Lodge no. 1767 Craft
+ Monday 20 January 2025 Oxford, Cambridge and United Preceptory of Knights Templar no. 128 Knights Templar
+ Tuesday 21 January 2025 Tivoli Libris Lodge no. 2150 Craft
+ Thursday 23 January 2025 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge of Mark Master Masons no. 504 Mark Master Masons
+ Monday 27 January 2025 Lodge of Good Fellowship no. 3655 Craft
+ Tuesday 28 January 2025 Lodge of Honor and Generosity no. 165 Craft
+ Tuesday 28 January 2025 Isaac Newton University Lodge no. 859 Craft
+ Saturday 1 February 2025 Apollo University Lodge Apollo University Lodge & Chapter
+ Saturday 1 February 2025 Apollo University Chapter Apollo University Lodge & Chapter
+ Monday 3 February 2025 Royal Somerset House & Inverness Chapter no. 4 Royal Arch Chapter
+ Monday 3 February 2025 Churchill Lodge no. 478 Craft
+ Monday 3 February 2025 St Mary Magdalen Lodge no. 1523 Craft
+ Tuesday 4 February 2025 Savage Club Lodge no. 2190 Craft
+ Friday 7 February 2025 Alfred Bevan Rose Croix no. 130 Rose Croix
+ Saturday 8 February 2025 Old Hamptonian Lodge no. 5730 Craft
+ Wednesday 12 February 2025 Aedes Christi Lodge no. 9304 Craft
+ Thursday 13 February 2025 Pilgrim Lodge no. 238 Craft
+ Saturday 15 February 2025 University Lodge of Mark Masters no. 55 University Side Orders
+ Tuesday 18 February 2025 Oxford & Cambridge University Rose Croix no. 45 Rose Croix
+ Friday 21 February 2025 Lodge of Faithful Service no. 6682 Craft
+ Saturday 22 February 2025 University Conclave of the Red Cross of Constantine no. 468 University Side Orders
+ Saturday 1 March 2025 Apollo University Lodge Apollo University Lodge & Chapter
+ Saturday 1 March 2025 Isaac Newton University Lodge no. 859 Craft
+ Saturday 1 March 2025 Preceptory of Coeur de Lion no. 29 (KT) University Side Orders
+ Monday 3 March 2025 Churchill Lodge no. 478 Craft
+ Saturday 8 March 2025 Oxford University Rose Croix no. 40 University Side Orders
+ Saturday 8 March 2025 Evening Star Lodge no. 1719 Craft
+ Wednesday 12 March 2025 Quarterly Communication of Grand Lodge UGLE
+ Thursday 13 March 2025 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge of Royal Ark Mariners no. 504 Royal Ark Mariners
+ Thursday 13 March 2025 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge of Mark Master Masons no. 504 Mark Master Masons
+ Saturday 15 March 2025 Kensington Lodge no. 1767 Craft
+ Friday 21 March 2025 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge no. 1118 Craft
+ Tuesday 25 March 2025 Lodge of Honor and Generosity no. 165 Craft
+ Tuesday 8 April 2025 Lodge of Assistance no. 2773 Craft
+ Thursday 10 April 2025 Pilgrim Lodge no. 238 Craft
+ Monday 14 April 2025 Tivoli Libris Lodge no. 2150 Craft
+ Wednesday 16 April 2025 Lodge of Good Fellowship no. 3655 Craft
+ Saturday 26 April 2025 Isaac Newton University Lodge no. 859 Craft
+ Wednesday 30 April 2025 Annual Investiture UGLE
+ Tuesday 6 May 2025 Savage Club Lodge no. 2190 Craft
+ Wednesday 7 May 2025 Churchill Lodge no. 478 Craft
+ Saturday 10 May 2025 Apollo University Chapter Apollo University Lodge & Chapter
+ Saturday 10 May 2025 Apollo University Lodge Apollo University Lodge & Chapter
+ Saturday 10 May 2025 Old Hamptonian Lodge no. 5730 Craft
+ Saturday 10 May 2025 Evening Star Lodge no. 1719 Craft
+ Monday 12 May 2025 Royal Somerset House & Inverness Chapter no. 4 Royal Arch Chapter
+ Monday 12 May 2025 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge no. 1118 Craft
+ Wednesday 14 May 2025 Aedes Christi Lodge no. 9304 Craft
+ Friday 16 May 2025 Savage Club Chapter no. 2190 Royal Arch Chapter
+ Monday 19 May 2025 Oxford, Cambridge and United Preceptory of Knights Templar no. 128 Knights Templar
+ Tuesday 20 May 2025 Lodge of Honor and Generosity no. 165 Craft
+ Saturday 24 May 2025 Oxford University Lodge of Royal Ark Mariners no. 55 University Side Orders
+ Saturday 24 May 2025 University Lodge of Mark Masters no. 55 University Side Orders
+ Monday 2 June 2025 St Mary Magdalen Lodge no. 1523 Craft
+ Monday 2 June 2025 Churchill Lodge no. 478 Craft
+ Saturday 7 June 2025 Apollo University Lodge Apollo University Lodge & Chapter
+ Saturday 7 June 2025 Preceptory of Coeur de Lion no. 29 (KT) University Side Orders
+ Tuesday 10 June 2025 Isaac Newton University Lodge no. 859 Craft
+ Wednesday 11 June 2025 Quarterly Communication of Grand Lodge UGLE
+ Friday 13 June 2025 Lodge of Faithful Service no. 6682 Craft
+ Saturday 14 June 2025 Oxford University Rose Croix no. 40 University Side Orders
+ Friday 20 June 2025 Lodge Sine Nomine no. 10000 Craft
+ Monday 23 June 2025 Alfred Bevan Rose Croix no. 130 Rose Croix
+ Wednesday 25 June 2025 Oxford & Cambridge University Rose Croix no. 45 Rose Croix
+ Monday 1 September 2025 Tivoli Libris Lodge no. 2150 Craft
+ Wednesday 10 September 2025 Quarterly Communication of Grand Lodge UGLE
+ Friday 12 September 2025 Lodge of Faithful Service no. 6682 Craft
+ Saturday 20 September 2025 Kensington Lodge no. 1767 Craft
+ Wednesday 1 October 2025 Lodge of Good Fellowship no. 3655 Craft
+ Friday 3 October 2025 Alfred Bevan Rose Croix no. 130 Rose Croix
+ Tuesday 7 October 2025 Savage Club Lodge no. 2190 Craft
+ Thursday 9 October 2025 Pilgrim Lodge no. 238 Craft
+ Saturday 11 October 2025 Evening Star Lodge no. 1719 Craft
+ Saturday 11 October 2025 Old Hamptonian Lodge no. 5730 Craft
+ Friday 24 October 2025 Lodge Sine Nomine no. 10000 Craft
+ Tuesday 28 October 2025 Lodge of Assistance no. 2773 Craft
+ Tuesday 28 October 2025 Lodge of Honor and Generosity no. 165 Craft
+ Tuesday 28 October 2025 Isaac Newton University Lodge no. 859 Craft
+ Monday 3 November 2025 Royal Somerset House & Inverness Chapter no. 4 Royal Arch Chapter
+ Monday 3 November 2025 Churchill Lodge no. 478 Craft
+ Monday 3 November 2025 St Mary Magdalen Lodge no. 1523 Craft
+ Friday 7 November 2025 Lodge of Faithful Service no. 6682 Craft
+ Thursday 13 November 2025 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge of Mark Master Masons no. 504 Mark Master Masons
+ Thursday 13 November 2025 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge of Royal Ark Mariners no. 504 Royal Ark Mariners
+ Friday 14 November 2025 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge no. 1118 Craft
+ Saturday 15 November 2025 Kensington Lodge no. 1767 Craft
+ Tuesday 18 November 2025 Oxford & Cambridge University Rose Croix no. 45 Rose Croix
+ Thursday 20 November 2025 Aedes Christi Lodge no. 9304 Craft
+ Friday 21 November 2025 Savage Club Chapter no. 2190 Royal Arch Chapter
+ Tuesday 25 November 2025 Lodge of Assistance no. 2773 Craft
+ Monday 1 December 2025 Churchill Lodge no. 478 Craft
+ Tuesday 2 December 2025 Savage Club Lodge no. 2190 Craft
+ Wednesday 3 December 2025 Tivoli Libris Lodge no. 2150 Craft
+ Wednesday 3 December 2025 Lodge of Good Fellowship no. 3655 Craft
+ Saturday 6 December 2025 Isaac Newton University Lodge no. 859 Craft
+ Wednesday 10 December 2025 Quarterly Communication of Grand Lodge UGLE
+ Thursday 11 December 2025 Pilgrim Lodge no. 238 Craft
+ Saturday 13 December 2025 Old Hamptonian Lodge no. 5730 Craft
+ Saturday 13 December 2025 Evening Star Lodge no. 1719 Craft
+ Thursday 8 January 2026 Lodge Sine Nomine no. 10000 Craft
+ Friday 9 January 2026 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge no. 1118 Craft
+ Tuesday 13 January 2026 Lodge of Assistance no. 2773 Craft
+ Friday 16 January 2026 Savage Club Chapter no. 2190 Royal Arch Chapter
+ Saturday 17 January 2026 Kensington Lodge no. 1767 Craft
+ Monday 19 January 2026 Oxford, Cambridge and United Preceptory of Knights Templar no. 128 Knights Templar
+ Tuesday 20 January 2026 Tivoli Libris Lodge no. 2150 Craft
+ Thursday 22 January 2026 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge of Mark Master Masons no. 504 Mark Master Masons
+ Monday 26 January 2026 Lodge of Good Fellowship no. 3655 Craft
+ Tuesday 27 January 2026 Isaac Newton University Lodge no. 859 Craft
+ Tuesday 27 January 2026 Lodge of Honor and Generosity no. 165 Craft
+ Monday 2 February 2026 Churchill Lodge no. 478 Craft
+ Monday 2 February 2026 Royal Somerset House & Inverness Chapter no. 4 Royal Arch Chapter
+ Monday 2 February 2026 St Mary Magdalen Lodge no. 1523 Craft
+ Tuesday 3 February 2026 Savage Club Lodge no. 2190 Craft
+ Friday 6 February 2026 Alfred Bevan Rose Croix no. 130 Rose Croix
+ Wednesday 11 February 2026 Aedes Christi Lodge no. 9304 Craft
+ Thursday 12 February 2026 Pilgrim Lodge no. 238 Craft
+ Saturday 14 February 2026 Old Hamptonian Lodge no. 5730 Craft
+ Tuesday 17 February 2026 Oxford & Cambridge University Rose Croix no. 45 Rose Croix
+ Friday 20 February 2026 Lodge of Faithful Service no. 6682 Craft
+ Monday 2 March 2026 Churchill Lodge no. 478 Craft
+ Saturday 7 March 2026 Isaac Newton University Lodge no. 859 Craft
+ Wednesday 11 March 2026 Quarterly Communication of Grand Lodge UGLE
+ Thursday 12 March 2026 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge of Mark Master Masons no. 504 Mark Master Masons
+ Thursday 12 March 2026 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge of Royal Ark Mariners no. 504 Royal Ark Mariners
+ Saturday 14 March 2026 Evening Star Lodge no. 1719 Craft
+ Friday 20 March 2026 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge no. 1118 Craft
+ Saturday 21 March 2026 Kensington Lodge no. 1767 Craft
+ Tuesday 24 March 2026 Lodge of Honor and Generosity no. 165 Craft
+ Thursday 9 April 2026 Pilgrim Lodge no. 238 Craft
+ Monday 13 April 2026 Tivoli Libris Lodge no. 2150 Craft
+ Tuesday 14 April 2026 Lodge of Assistance no. 2773 Craft
+ Wednesday 15 April 2026 Lodge of Good Fellowship no. 3655 Craft
+ Saturday 25 April 2026 Isaac Newton University Lodge no. 859 Craft
+ Wednesday 29 April 2026 Annual Investiture UGLE
+ Tuesday 5 May 2026 Savage Club Lodge no. 2190 Craft
+ Wednesday 6 May 2026 Churchill Lodge no. 478 Craft
+ Saturday 9 May 2026 Evening Star Lodge no. 1719 Craft
+ Saturday 9 May 2026 Old Hamptonian Lodge no. 5730 Craft
+ Monday 11 May 2026 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge no. 1118 Craft
+ Monday 11 May 2026 Royal Somerset House & Inverness Chapter no. 4 Royal Arch Chapter
+ Wednesday 13 May 2026 Aedes Christi Lodge no. 9304 Craft
+ Friday 15 May 2026 Savage Club Chapter no. 2190 Royal Arch Chapter
+ Monday 18 May 2026 Oxford, Cambridge and United Preceptory of Knights Templar no. 128 Knights Templar
+ Tuesday 19 May 2026 Lodge of Honor and Generosity no. 165 Craft
+ Monday 1 June 2026 St Mary Magdalen Lodge no. 1523 Craft
+ Monday 1 June 2026 Churchill Lodge no. 478 Craft
+ Tuesday 9 June 2026 Isaac Newton University Lodge no. 859 Craft
+ Wednesday 10 June 2026 Quarterly Communication of Grand Lodge UGLE
+ Friday 12 June 2026 Lodge of Faithful Service no. 6682 Craft
+ Friday 19 June 2026 Lodge Sine Nomine no. 10000 Craft
+ Monday 22 June 2026 Alfred Bevan Rose Croix no. 130 Rose Croix
+ Wednesday 24 June 2026 Oxford & Cambridge University Rose Croix no. 45 Rose Croix
+ Monday 7 September 2026 Tivoli Libris Lodge no. 2150 Craft
+ Wednesday 9 September 2026 Quarterly Communication of Grand Lodge UGLE
+ Friday 11 September 2026 Lodge of Faithful Service no. 6682 Craft
+ Saturday 19 September 2026 Kensington Lodge no. 1767 Craft
+ Friday 2 October 2026 Alfred Bevan Rose Croix no. 130 Rose Croix
+ Tuesday 6 October 2026 Savage Club Lodge no. 2190 Craft
+ Wednesday 7 October 2026 Lodge of Good Fellowship no. 3655 Craft
+ Thursday 8 October 2026 Pilgrim Lodge no. 238 Craft
+ Saturday 10 October 2026 Evening Star Lodge no. 1719 Craft
+ Saturday 10 October 2026 Old Hamptonian Lodge no. 5730 Craft
+ Friday 23 October 2026 Lodge Sine Nomine no. 10000 Craft
+ Tuesday 27 October 2026 Isaac Newton University Lodge no. 859 Craft
+ Tuesday 27 October 2026 Lodge of Assistance no. 2773 Craft
+ Tuesday 27 October 2026 Lodge of Honor and Generosity no. 165 Craft
+ Monday 2 November 2026 Royal Somerset House & Inverness Chapter no. 4 Royal Arch Chapter
+ Monday 2 November 2026 Churchill Lodge no. 478 Craft
+ Monday 2 November 2026 St Mary Magdalen Lodge no. 1523 Craft
+ Friday 6 November 2026 Lodge of Faithful Service no. 6682 Craft
+ Thursday 12 November 2026 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge of Mark Master Masons no. 504 Mark Master Masons
+ Thursday 12 November 2026 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge of Royal Ark Mariners no. 504 Royal Ark Mariners
+ Friday 13 November 2026 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge no. 1118 Craft
+ Tuesday 17 November 2026 Oxford & Cambridge University Rose Croix no. 45 Rose Croix
+ Thursday 19 November 2026 Aedes Christi Lodge no. 9304 Craft
+ Friday 20 November 2026 Savage Club Chapter no. 2190 Royal Arch Chapter
+ Saturday 21 November 2026 Kensington Lodge no. 1767 Craft
+ Tuesday 24 November 2026 Lodge of Assistance no. 2773 Craft
+ Tuesday 1 December 2026 Savage Club Lodge no. 2190 Craft
+ Wednesday 2 December 2026 Tivoli Libris Lodge no. 2150 Craft
+ Wednesday 2 December 2026 Lodge of Good Fellowship no. 3655 Craft
+ Saturday 5 December 2026 Isaac Newton University Lodge no. 859 Craft
+ Monday 7 December 2026 Churchill Lodge no. 478 Craft
+ Wednesday 9 December 2026 Quarterly Communication of Grand Lodge UGLE
+ Thursday 10 December 2026 Pilgrim Lodge no. 238 Craft
+ Saturday 12 December 2026 Evening Star Lodge no. 1719 Craft
+ Saturday 12 December 2026 Old Hamptonian Lodge no. 5730 Craft
+ Friday 8 January 2027 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge no. 1118 Craft
+ Tuesday 12 January 2027 Lodge of Assistance no. 2773 Craft
+ Thursday 14 January 2027 Lodge Sine Nomine no. 10000 Craft
+ Friday 15 January 2027 Savage Club Chapter no. 2190 Royal Arch Chapter
+ Saturday 16 January 2027 Kensington Lodge no. 1767 Craft
+ Monday 18 January 2027 Oxford, Cambridge and United Preceptory of Knights Templar no. 128 Knights Templar
+ Tuesday 19 January 2027 Tivoli Libris Lodge no. 2150 Craft
+ Monday 25 January 2027 Lodge of Good Fellowship no. 3655 Craft
+ Tuesday 26 January 2027 Lodge of Honor and Generosity no. 165 Craft
+ Tuesday 26 January 2027 Isaac Newton University Lodge no. 859 Craft
+ Thursday 28 January 2027 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge of Mark Master Masons no. 504 Mark Master Masons
+ Monday 1 February 2027 Churchill Lodge no. 478 Craft
+ Monday 1 February 2027 Royal Somerset House & Inverness Chapter no. 4 Royal Arch Chapter
+ Monday 1 February 2027 St Mary Magdalen Lodge no. 1523 Craft
+ Tuesday 2 February 2027 Savage Club Lodge no. 2190 Craft
+ Friday 5 February 2027 Alfred Bevan Rose Croix no. 130 Rose Croix
+ Wednesday 10 February 2027 Aedes Christi Lodge no. 9304 Craft
+ Thursday 11 February 2027 Pilgrim Lodge no. 238 Craft
+ Saturday 13 February 2027 Old Hamptonian Lodge no. 5730 Craft
+ Tuesday 16 February 2027 Oxford & Cambridge University Rose Croix no. 45 Rose Croix
+ Friday 19 February 2027 Lodge of Faithful Service no. 6682 Craft
+ Monday 1 March 2027 Churchill Lodge no. 478 Craft
+ Saturday 6 March 2027 Isaac Newton University Lodge no. 859 Craft
+ Wednesday 10 March 2027 Quarterly Communication of Grand Lodge UGLE
+ Thursday 11 March 2027 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge of Royal Ark Mariners no. 504 Royal Ark Mariners
+ Thursday 11 March 2027 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge of Mark Master Masons no. 504 Mark Master Masons
+ Saturday 13 March 2027 Evening Star Lodge no. 1719 Craft
+ Friday 19 March 2027 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge no. 1118 Craft
+ Saturday 20 March 2027 Kensington Lodge no. 1767 Craft
+ Tuesday 23 March 2027 Lodge of Honor and Generosity no. 165 Craft
+ Thursday 8 April 2027 Pilgrim Lodge no. 238 Craft
+ Monday 12 April 2027 Tivoli Libris Lodge no. 2150 Craft
+ Tuesday 13 April 2027 Lodge of Assistance no. 2773 Craft
+ Wednesday 21 April 2027 Lodge of Good Fellowship no. 3655 Craft
+ Saturday 24 April 2027 Isaac Newton University Lodge no. 859 Craft
+ Wednesday 28 April 2027 Annual Investiture UGLE
+ Tuesday 4 May 2027 Savage Club Lodge no. 2190 Craft
+ Wednesday 5 May 2027 Churchill Lodge no. 478 Craft
+ Saturday 8 May 2027 Old Hamptonian Lodge no. 5730 Craft
+ Saturday 8 May 2027 Evening Star Lodge no. 1719 Craft
+ Monday 10 May 2027 Royal Somerset House & Inverness Chapter no. 4 Royal Arch Chapter
+ Monday 10 May 2027 Oxford & Cambridge University Lodge no. 1118 Craft
+ Wednesday 12 May 2027 Aedes Christi Lodge no. 9304 Craft
+ Monday 17 May 2027 Oxford, Cambridge and United Preceptory of Knights Templar no. 128 Knights Templar
+ Tuesday 18 May 2027 Lodge of Honor and Generosity no. 165 Craft
+ Friday 21 May 2027 Savage Club Chapter no. 2190 Royal Arch Chapter
+ Monday 7 June 2027 Churchill Lodge no. 478 Craft
+ Monday 7 June 2027 St Mary Magdalen Lodge no. 1523 Craft
+ Tuesday 8 June 2027 Isaac Newton University Lodge no. 859 Craft
+ Wednesday 9 June 2027 Quarterly Communication of Grand Lodge UGLE
+ Friday 11 June 2027 Lodge of Faithful Service no. 6682 Craft
+ Friday 18 June 2027 Lodge Sine Nomine no. 10000 Craft
+ Wednesday 23 June 2027 Oxford & Cambridge University Rose Croix no. 45 Rose Croix
+ Monday 28 June 2027 Alfred Bevan Rose Croix no. 130 Rose Croix
Freemasons' Hall, Bateman Street, Cambridge CB2 1NA Secretary
Weyland Hall, 8-10 North Street, Bicester OX26 6ND Henry Carter (Recorder)
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT Phil Harley (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Richard Griffin (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS James Sanders
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS James Sanders
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Ben Fearnley (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Paul Grier (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Martin Salisbury (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Pádraig Belton (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Niall Gallagher (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Secretary
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
Freemasons' Hall, Bateman Street, Cambridge CB2 1NA Secretary
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT Phil Harley (Secretary)
The Randolph Hotel, Beaumont Street, Oxford OX1 2LN
The Randolph Hotel, Beaumont Street, Oxford OX1 2LN
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Nick Simpson (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 James (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Richard Griffin (Secretary)
Masonic Hall, Staines, Thames Street, Middlesex, TW18 4PH James Lawson (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 David Roberts-Jones (Scribe E)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Ben Fearnley (Secretary)
Civil Service Club, 13-15 Great Scotland Yard, London SW1A 2HJ Paul Grier (Scribe E)
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Mark Johnson
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Martin Salisbury (Secretary)
The Randolph Hotel, Beaumont Street, Oxford OX1 2LN
The Randolph Hotel, Beaumont Street, Oxford OX1 2LN Chris Noon
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT Phil Harley (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Oliver Campbell (Secretary)
Weyland Hall, 8-10 North Street, Bicester OX26 6ND Henry Carter (Recorder)
Freemasons' Hall, Bateman Street, Cambridge CB2 1NA Secretary
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Sam (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 James (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Robert Mackay (Recorder)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Pádraig Belton (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Sam (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Paul Grier (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Nick Simpson (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Secretary
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Richard Griffin (Secretary)
Masonic Hall, Staines, Thames Street, Middlesex, TW18 4PH James Lawson (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Martin Salisbury (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Niall Gallagher (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 James (Secretary)
The Randolph Hotel, Beaumont Street, Oxford OX1 2LN
The Randolph Hotel, Beaumont Street, Oxford OX1 2LN
Freemasons' Hall, Bateman Street, Cambridge CB2 1NA Secretary
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Sam (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Oliver Campbell (Secretary)
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT Phil Harley (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 David Roberts-Jones (Scribe E)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Ben Fearnley (Secretary)
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS James Sanders
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS James Sanders
Civil Service Club, 13-15 Great Scotland Yard, London SW1A 2HJ Paul Grier (Scribe E)
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Paul Grier (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Robert Mackay (Recorder)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 James (Secretary)
Weyland Hall, 8-10 North Street, Bicester OX26 6ND Henry Carter (Recorder)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Niall Gallagher (Secretary)
The Randolph Hotel, Beaumont Street, Oxford OX1 2LN
The Randolph Hotel, Beaumont Street, Oxford OX1 2LN Chris Noon
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT Phil Harley (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Nick Simpson (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Pádraig Belton (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
Freemasons' Hall, Bateman Street, Cambridge CB2 1NA Secretary
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Secretary
Masonic Hall, Staines, Thames Street, Middlesex, TW18 4PH James Lawson (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Richard Griffin (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 James (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Ben Fearnley (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Niall Gallagher (Secretary)
Civil Service Club, 13-15 Great Scotland Yard, London SW1A 2HJ Paul Grier (Scribe E)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Paul Grier (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Mark Johnson
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Pádraig Belton (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS James Sanders
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Martin Salisbury (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Bateman Street, Cambridge CB2 1NA Secretary
The Randolph Hotel, Beaumont Street, Oxford OX1 2LN
The Randolph Hotel, Beaumont Street, Oxford OX1 2LN
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 David Roberts-Jones (Scribe E)
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT Phil Harley (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Oliver Campbell (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Nick Simpson (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS
Masonic Hall, Staines, Thames Street, Middlesex, TW18 4PH James Lawson (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 James (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Secretary
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Robert Mackay (Recorder)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Sam (Secretary)
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT
The Randolph Hotel, Beaumont Street, Oxford OX1 2LN
Freemasons' Hall, Bateman Street, Cambridge CB2 1NA Secretary
The Randolph Hotel, Beaumont Street, Oxford OX1 2LN Chris Noon
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT Phil Harley (Secretary)
Weyland Hall, 8-10 North Street, Bicester OX26 6ND Henry Carter (Recorder)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Richard Griffin (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS James Sanders
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS James Sanders
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Paul Grier (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Ben Fearnley (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Martin Salisbury (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Niall Gallagher (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Secretary
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Pádraig Belton (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
Freemasons' Hall, Bateman Street, Cambridge CB2 1NA Secretary
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Nick Simpson (Secretary)
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT Phil Harley (Secretary)
The Randolph Hotel, Beaumont Street, Oxford OX1 2LN
The Randolph Hotel, Beaumont Street, Oxford OX1 2LN
Masonic Hall, Staines, Thames Street, Middlesex, TW18 4PH James Lawson (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Richard Griffin (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 David Roberts-Jones (Scribe E)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Ben Fearnley (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 James (Secretary)
Civil Service Club, 13-15 Great Scotland Yard, London SW1A 2HJ Paul Grier (Scribe E)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Mark Johnson
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Martin Salisbury (Secretary)
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Oliver Campbell (Secretary)
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT Phil Harley (Secretary)
The Randolph Hotel, Beaumont Street, Oxford OX1 2LN
The Randolph Hotel, Beaumont Street, Oxford OX1 2LN Chris Noon
Freemasons' Hall, Bateman Street, Cambridge CB2 1NA Secretary
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Sam (Secretary)
Weyland Hall, 8-10 North Street, Bicester OX26 6ND Henry Carter (Recorder)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 James (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Robert Mackay (Recorder)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Pádraig Belton (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Sam (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Paul Grier (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Nick Simpson (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Secretary
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Richard Griffin (Secretary)
Masonic Hall, Staines, Thames Street, Middlesex, TW18 4PH James Lawson (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 James (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Niall Gallagher (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Martin Salisbury (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Bateman Street, Cambridge CB2 1NA Secretary
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 David Roberts-Jones (Scribe E)
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT Phil Harley (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Oliver Campbell (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Sam (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS James Sanders
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS James Sanders
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Ben Fearnley (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Paul Grier (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Robert Mackay (Recorder)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 James (Secretary)
Civil Service Club, 13-15 Great Scotland Yard, London SW1A 2HJ Paul Grier (Scribe E)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Niall Gallagher (Secretary)
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT Phil Harley (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Nick Simpson (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Pádraig Belton (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
Freemasons' Hall, Bateman Street, Cambridge CB2 1NA Secretary
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Secretary
Masonic Hall, Staines, Thames Street, Middlesex, TW18 4PH James Lawson (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Richard Griffin (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 James (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Ben Fearnley (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Niall Gallagher (Secretary)
Civil Service Club, 13-15 Great Scotland Yard, London SW1A 2HJ Paul Grier (Scribe E)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Paul Grier (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Mark Johnson
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Pádraig Belton (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS James Sanders
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
Freemasons' Hall, Bateman Street, Cambridge CB2 1NA Secretary
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Martin Salisbury (Secretary)
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT Phil Harley (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 David Roberts-Jones (Scribe E)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Oliver Campbell (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Nick Simpson (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 James (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Secretary
Masonic Hall, Staines, Thames Street, Middlesex, TW18 4PH James Lawson (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Robert Mackay (Recorder)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Sam (Secretary)
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT Phil Harley (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Bateman Street, Cambridge CB2 1NA Secretary
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS James Sanders
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS James Sanders
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Richard Griffin (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Ben Fearnley (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Paul Grier (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Martin Salisbury (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Secretary
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Pádraig Belton (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Niall Gallagher (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
Freemasons' Hall, Bateman Street, Cambridge CB2 1NA Secretary
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Nick Simpson (Secretary)
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT Phil Harley (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Richard Griffin (Secretary)
Masonic Hall, Staines, Thames Street, Middlesex, TW18 4PH James Lawson (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Ben Fearnley (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 David Roberts-Jones (Scribe E)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 James (Secretary)
Civil Service Club, 13-15 Great Scotland Yard, London SW1A 2HJ Paul Grier (Scribe E)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Mark Johnson
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Martin Salisbury (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Oliver Campbell (Secretary)
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT Phil Harley (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Bateman Street, Cambridge CB2 1NA Secretary
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Sam (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 James (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Robert Mackay (Recorder)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Pádraig Belton (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Sam (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Paul Grier (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Nick Simpson (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Secretary
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Richard Griffin (Secretary)
Masonic Hall, Staines, Thames Street, Middlesex, TW18 4PH James Lawson (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 James (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Bateman Street, Cambridge CB2 1NA Secretary
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Niall Gallagher (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Martin Salisbury (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 David Roberts-Jones (Scribe E)
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT Phil Harley (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Oliver Campbell (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Sam (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS James Sanders
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS James Sanders
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Ben Fearnley (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Robert Mackay (Recorder)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 James (Secretary)
Civil Service Club, 13-15 Great Scotland Yard, London SW1A 2HJ Paul Grier (Scribe E)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Paul Grier (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Niall Gallagher (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Nick Simpson (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Pádraig Belton (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
Freemasons' Hall, Bateman Street, Cambridge CB2 1NA Secretary
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT Phil Harley (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Secretary
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Richard Griffin (Secretary)
Masonic Hall, Staines, Thames Street, Middlesex, TW18 4PH James Lawson (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Ben Fearnley (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Niall Gallagher (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 James (Secretary)
Civil Service Club, 13-15 Great Scotland Yard, London SW1A 2HJ Paul Grier (Scribe E)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Paul Grier (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Mark Johnson
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Pádraig Belton (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Martin Salisbury (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Bateman Street, Cambridge CB2 1NA Secretary
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS James Sanders
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT Phil Harley (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 David Roberts-Jones (Scribe E)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Oliver Campbell (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Nick Simpson (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 James (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Secretary
Masonic Hall, Staines, Thames Street, Middlesex, TW18 4PH James Lawson (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Robert Mackay (Recorder)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Sam (Secretary)
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT Phil Harley (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Bateman Street, Cambridge CB2 1NA Secretary
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS James Sanders
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS James Sanders
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Richard Griffin (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Ben Fearnley (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Paul Grier (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Martin Salisbury (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Secretary
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Pádraig Belton (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Niall Gallagher (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
Freemasons' Hall, Bateman Street, Cambridge CB2 1NA Secretary
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Nick Simpson (Secretary)
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT Phil Harley (Secretary)
Masonic Hall, Staines, Thames Street, Middlesex, TW18 4PH James Lawson (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Richard Griffin (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 David Roberts-Jones (Scribe E)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Ben Fearnley (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 James (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Mark Johnson
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Martin Salisbury (Secretary)
Civil Service Club, 13-15 Great Scotland Yard, London SW1A 2HJ Paul Grier (Scribe E)
Oxford Masonic Centre, Cardinal House, Baldon Lane, Marsh Baldon, Oxford OX44 9LT Phil Harley (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Oliver Campbell (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Bateman Street, Cambridge CB2 1NA Secretary
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 Sam (Secretary)
Freemasons' Hall, Great Queen Street, London WC2 James (Secretary)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS Robert Mackay (Recorder)
10 Duke St St James's, London SW1Y 6BS